Fully furnished and move-in ready in the sought-after Glenross community--just minutes from Powell and Northwest Columbus. This 4-bed, 4-bath home is loaded with premium builder upgrades, featuring a gourmet kitchen, butler's pantry, all seasoned sunroom, 2 flexible living spaces for office and additional space. With a spacious loft, a private en-suite and luxury owner's suite. An expansive deeper basement for potential future living space. Top-rated Olentangy Schools, plus clubhouse amenities with a gym and swimming pool, and seller-paid closing cost assistance--everything you've been waiting for, all in one place.
Estimated Payment
$ 2,713.13 per month $1,502.03 Principal & Interest $1,014.25 Property Tax $196.85 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: The Raines Group, Inc.
Agency Phone: 614-924-9000
Agent Name: Sandy L Raines
Shown By
Agent Name: Allison Watkins
Agent Phone: (304) 638-0296
Agency Title: Old Colony, REALTORS®